Kill Counters
Enemy This week Last week All time
Hildebear/Hildelt3,28418,9863,870,036
Hildeblue/Hildetorr73710,430
Mothmant/Mothvert3,73822,7295,100,993
Monest/Mothvist1,0045,4331,207,113
Rag Rappy/El Rappy2,70917,2763,740,077
Al Rappy/Pal Rappy9228,687
Savage Wolf/Gulgus4,74528,0655,294,553
Barbarous Wolf/Gulgus-Gue1,4679,0581,919,770
Booma/Bartle9,54258,63910,144,094
Gobooma/Barble5,00229,1315,668,409
Gigobooma/Tollaw3,88020,5434,529,217
Grass Assassin/Crimson Assassin1,85814,5212,532,592
Poison Lily/Ob Lily6,58449,2627,901,611
Nar Lily/Mil Lily710120,914
Nano Dragon1,49811,8722,190,619
Evil Shark/Vulmer7,36860,1419,447,411
Pal Shark/Govulmer3,19324,7604,099,798
Guil Shark/Melqueek2,51819,1573,194,246
Pofuilly Slime1,70012,9861,963,156
Pouilly Slime4376,171
Pan Arms3983,396384,198
Migium4343,028380,790
Hidoom4253,018379,668
Dubchic/Dubchich1,0335,9241,029,663
Garanz/Baranz7634,4541,064,477
Sinow Beat/Sinow Blue1,64011,2971,568,046
Sinow Gold/Sinow Red9785,425865,082
Canadine/Canabin5,30537,1145,749,945
Canane/Canune1831,202232,976
Delsaber1,87412,0821,409,217
Chaos Sorcerer/Gran Sorcerer1,6417,7981,049,862
Dark Gunner8006,140799,647
Chaos Bringer/Dark Bringer8485,850798,192
Dark Belra/Indi Belra1,34710,4411,393,899
Claw4,81938,5905,410,455
Bulclaw8814,219653,219
Dimenian/Arlan5,52236,0314,802,102
La Dimenian/Merlan2,80620,1502,663,924
So Dimenian/Del-D2,27617,0212,165,743
Dragon/Sil Dragon3692,132303,170
De Rol Le/Dal Ral Lie1611,110140,710
Vol Opt/Vol Opt ver. 2134935109,998
Dark Falz9570184,906
Gilchic/Gilchich6,67848,6396,924,610
Love Rappy0121,091
Merillia1,0014,9361,264,889
Meriltas6002,072771,540
Gee1,7418,8692,018,849
Gi Gue3624,373568,031
Mericarol49861237,279
Merikle3042086,592
Mericus43425103,628
Ul Gibbon9332,817968,521
Zol Gibbon4232,196628,077
Gibbles2623,562476,387
Sinow Berill269904351,168
Sinow Spigell103593245,398
Dolmolm3,37126,3211,693,347
Dolmdarl1,1638,849827,768
Morfos9117,002528,742
Recon4685,039562,416
Sinow Zoa5044,195438,425
Sinow Zele2731,852221,316
Deldepth2771,988245,704
Delbiter3663,124363,847
Barba Ray2112216,772
Gol Dragon109913,043
Gal Gryphon59313,517
Olga Flow79412,818
St. Rappy00136
Halo Rappy00146
Egg Rappy00110
Ill Gill1902,768440,141
Del Lily2002,715443,322
Epsilon2437958,544
Astark1,28215,2252,236,339
Yowie5,86360,4486,990,304
Satellite Lizard7,23054,3777,841,065
Merissa A2,66321,9402,147,103
Merissa AA1212417,856
Girtablulu1661,382188,522
Zu1,61016,0892,466,642
Pazuzu46711,684
Boota3,23931,0894,286,750
Za Boota1,77523,9843,061,779
Ba Boota1,68819,1382,634,364
Dorphon5757,743992,718
Dorphon Eclair0203,580
Goran6,37547,4295,395,917
Goran Detonator1,0678,7081,016,560
Pyro Goran4,02730,7463,232,199
Sand Rappy4,70551,7745,309,805
Del Rappy1817927,162
Saint Million4224,768
Shambertin5839,910
Kondrieu4122,371
TOTAL KILLS157,4451,176,712174,693,358
CURRENT ACTIVE BOOST
 
Drop Rate Boost +25%
NEXT WEEK'S BOOST
(CHANGES SUNDAY 00:00 UTC)
Rare Monster Boost +50%