Kill Counters
Enemy This week Last week All time
Hildebear/Hildelt21,45815,3922,529,934
Hildeblue/Hildetorr63336,768
Mothmant/Mothvert51,42928,1963,809,287
Monest/Mothvist11,6776,657846,270
Rag Rappy/El Rappy30,82520,9702,653,192
Al Rappy/Pal Rappy86396,255
Savage Wolf/Gulgus60,65135,3113,567,487
Barbarous Wolf/Gulgus-Gue17,91512,6771,300,446
Booma/Bartle114,02769,7767,269,096
Gobooma/Barble63,72235,2794,022,328
Gigobooma/Tollaw45,23524,9153,004,475
Grass Assassin/Crimson Assassin18,34220,2051,732,650
Poison Lily/Ob Lily48,84550,0595,425,575
Nar Lily/Mil Lily1149614,550
Nano Dragon14,60017,9481,498,940
Evil Shark/Vulmer111,68268,6006,762,894
Pal Shark/Govulmer31,48229,7632,815,700
Guil Shark/Melqueek20,58825,4982,130,777
Pofuilly Slime9,92716,5181,439,094
Pouilly Slime27414,586
Pan Arms1,7291,822259,534
Migium2,3191,968251,722
Hidoom2,3171,961251,024
Dubchic/Dubchich7,4058,841718,087
Garanz/Baranz4,59110,418741,311
Sinow Beat/Sinow Blue14,21312,6611,075,642
Sinow Gold/Sinow Red6,4506,833597,492
Canadine/Canabin59,62849,7094,134,094
Canane/Canune1,9802,312168,966
Delsaber11,6439,346930,638
Chaos Sorcerer/Gran Sorcerer6,8589,647707,679
Dark Gunner7,1016,005563,462
Chaos Bringer/Dark Bringer3,6397,494545,419
Dark Belra/Indi Belra8,6729,481954,670
Claw50,19839,3773,931,002
Bulclaw4,4595,949441,873
Dimenian/Arlan39,74932,6553,377,792
La Dimenian/Merlan19,07116,2601,804,819
So Dimenian/Del-D12,89514,4431,481,341
Dragon/Sil Dragon2,3151,968228,221
De Rol Le/Dal Ral Lie700996104,158
Vol Opt/Vol Opt ver. 258279880,628
Dark Falz32168562,194
Gilchic/Gilchich80,24649,1254,815,490
Love Rappy52635
Merillia5,2767,408822,957
Meriltas3,0424,825520,500
Gee7,69410,5111,342,760
Gi Gue9707,292384,160
Mericarol5512,509135,412
Merikle12589053,417
Mericus2121,28865,168
Ul Gibbon3,4744,164587,947
Zol Gibbon1,9902,926407,788
Gibbles6825,047301,857
Sinow Berill1,0201,297219,539
Sinow Spigell347898144,951
Dolmolm43,7939,4941,100,056
Dolmdarl11,1655,131570,808
Morfos9,3492,812360,434
Recon1,7986,557358,090
Sinow Zoa1,0783,146301,610
Sinow Zele2621,166159,934
Deldepth3531,640174,767
Delbiter6273,217236,564
Barba Ray7710911,725
Gol Dragon51908,938
Gal Gryphon44869,601
Olga Flow421198,823
St. Rappy02136
Halo Rappy00146
Egg Rappy0086
Ill Gill8235,614259,283
Del Lily9405,655270,023
Epsilon7052334,591
Astark13,60916,9691,613,200
Yowie67,26954,4934,484,054
Satellite Lizard77,52551,2204,780,808
Merissa A8,07520,4561,347,068
Merissa AA14018412,396
Girtablulu1822,023121,086
Zu11,74320,4171,740,650
Pazuzu94958,197
Boota50,79328,4702,762,567
Za Boota40,16423,0032,061,327
Ba Boota21,21719,7811,866,989
Dorphon4,41710,116711,369
Dorphon Eclair22262,402
Goran77,59052,4582,993,549
Goran Detonator2,29310,551625,354
Pyro Goran14,25028,9951,863,487
Sand Rappy64,31748,9803,408,756
Del Rappy18423618,599
Saint Million12263,227
Shambertin41896,907
Kondrieu35111,467
TOTAL KILLS1,571,6081,261,744118,353,727
CURRENT ACTIVE BOOST
 
Rare Monster Boost +50%
NEXT WEEK'S BOOST
(CHANGES SUNDAY 00:00 UTC)
Rare Item Boost +25%