Kill Counters
Enemy This week Last week All time
Hildebear/Hildelt27,10638,4551,370,719
Hildeblue/Hildetorr761063,478
Mothmant/Mothvert41,58256,3612,322,000
Monest/Mothvist9,85313,731490,533
Rag Rappy/El Rappy25,29432,7921,583,613
Al Rappy/Pal Rappy74793,830
Savage Wolf/Gulgus39,09850,1381,947,998
Barbarous Wolf/Gulgus-Gue13,08617,840712,076
Booma/Bartle78,383100,7424,363,169
Gobooma/Barble43,37958,4992,408,230
Gigobooma/Tollaw24,69034,0231,686,410
Grass Assassin/Crimson Assassin16,59517,7121,009,924
Poison Lily/Ob Lily49,81462,8683,155,835
Nar Lily/Mil Lily1392078,058
Nano Dragon13,63214,407848,710
Evil Shark/Vulmer77,54990,4064,016,618
Pal Shark/Govulmer30,59833,2291,642,128
Guil Shark/Melqueek19,80921,5941,206,253
Pofuilly Slime14,24113,033869,838
Pouilly Slime48472,628
Pan Arms1,5881,499126,094
Migium2,8032,907146,019
Hidoom2,7952,905145,566
Dubchic/Dubchich6,8657,488411,268
Garanz/Baranz5,4235,691384,952
Sinow Beat/Sinow Blue10,50311,350613,830
Sinow Gold/Sinow Red5,3936,135349,828
Canadine/Canabin39,12543,5812,388,560
Canane/Canune1,4101,59495,590
Delsaber8,2857,634492,360
Chaos Sorcerer/Gran Sorcerer5,5995,967376,703
Dark Gunner5,6805,655334,541
Chaos Bringer/Dark Bringer4,0844,205283,184
Dark Belra/Indi Belra7,3707,883490,690
Claw57,67958,0812,069,199
Bulclaw3,2173,616242,722
Dimenian/Arlan34,59935,7131,916,584
La Dimenian/Merlan16,02815,246955,977
So Dimenian/Del-D9,46511,078777,941
Dragon/Sil Dragon2,3952,605139,156
De Rol Le/Dal Ral Lie1,0761,15362,444
Vol Opt/Vol Opt ver. 285789047,847
Dark Falz65167436,476
Gilchic/Gilchich49,97153,1512,752,905
Love Rappy00302
Merillia5,8145,471411,983
Meriltas4,8675,747237,955
Gee12,5568,260733,893
Gi Gue2,5382,724130,928
Mericarol1,0142,06351,392
Merikle36668123,921
Mericus44281129,618
Ul Gibbon3,8022,879236,448
Zol Gibbon4,3272,560212,918
Gibbles2,4532,257103,710
Sinow Berill1,592736108,887
Sinow Spigell2,1521,13470,778
Dolmolm5,4334,109422,446
Dolmdarl2,6212,006257,149
Morfos1,4881,056149,195
Recon2,3281,775188,653
Sinow Zoa1,8671,560144,585
Sinow Zele51355073,926
Deldepth53055176,086
Delbiter1,3252,18398,257
Barba Ray1341107,360
Gol Dragon121755,601
Gal Gryphon124735,993
Olga Flow107595,318
St. Rappy0059
Halo Rappy0062
Egg Rappy5480
Ill Gill2,8344,676113,806
Del Lily2,6224,271116,514
Epsilon33266316,627
Astark12,83219,3341,045,009
Yowie41,69052,5582,786,373
Satellite Lizard43,41647,6202,859,295
Merissa A13,31510,403786,182
Merissa AA1731627,053
Girtablulu1,39685861,906
Zu16,91020,0001,112,607
Pazuzu1031064,984
Boota30,64941,8481,770,479
Za Boota26,52235,8731,269,755
Ba Boota25,13437,0681,185,088
Dorphon5,1687,481429,902
Dorphon Eclair15221,406
Goran21,62723,1011,508,586
Goran Detonator6,6265,076331,469
Pyro Goran15,94215,4781,003,206
Sand Rappy31,85743,5732,092,691
Del Rappy25928211,574
Saint Million41422,058
Shambertin864,488
Kondrieu910793
TOTAL KILLS1,165,9061,372,91567,601,838
PERCENT VS. LAST WEEK84.922%
TIME REMAINING (UTC)35h:15m:45s
PREVIOUS KILL COUNTERS:
Two weeks ago: 1,153,838 kills
Last week: 1,372,915 kills (118.987)%
REWARDS IN EFFECT:
Drop Rate Up 25%
Rare Enemy Appearance up 25%
Experience Multiplier +1x
MILESTONE GOALS:
    98% (1,345,457 kills) - Drop Anything Rate Up 25%
    103% (1,414,102 kills) - Rare Enemy Appearance Up 25%
    108% (1,482,748 kills) - Experience Multiplier +1x
Excluding item rewards, rewards are activated immediately when the milestone is hit and last until Saturday 00:00 UTC of the following week.

For item rewards, you:

1) Must have at least one level 50+ character on your account.
2) Must have logged on and killed at least one monster which contributed to the kill counters during the week the milestone was smashed.
3) Must have free space in your common bank.

When all of these conditions are met, you will receive the item reward in your common bank at the conclusion of the next server maintenance.