Kill Counters
Enemy This week Last week All time
Hildebear/Hildelt3,73030,2304,111,663
Hildeblue/Hildetorr77611,055
Mothmant/Mothvert4,95737,3645,375,589
Monest/Mothvist1,2368,8041,277,167
Rag Rappy/El Rappy3,10528,3173,961,665
Al Rappy/Pal Rappy8679,174
Savage Wolf/Gulgus5,34741,2405,623,609
Barbarous Wolf/Gulgus-Gue2,00613,5452,031,610
Booma/Bartle9,40180,12810,792,723
Gobooma/Barble5,57343,8516,020,872
Gigobooma/Tollaw3,51329,4034,793,799
Grass Assassin/Crimson Assassin1,98315,3012,705,801
Poison Lily/Ob Lily6,71656,5148,470,739
Nar Lily/Mil Lily1414422,487
Nano Dragon1,89415,6082,333,448
Evil Shark/Vulmer9,59780,28710,091,462
Pal Shark/Govulmer4,03229,6854,390,328
Guil Shark/Melqueek2,90524,2533,440,948
Pofuilly Slime1,54311,6182,085,863
Pouilly Slime4316,550
Pan Arms2362,998411,290
Migium4144,865415,910
Hidoom4124,850414,620
Dubchic/Dubchich7915,8871,083,486
Garanz/Baranz7935,2181,127,622
Sinow Beat/Sinow Blue1,71313,0371,740,171
Sinow Gold/Sinow Red7436,221953,522
Canadine/Canabin5,80942,7676,171,837
Canane/Canune2011,463247,697
Delsaber1,1459,9631,510,118
Chaos Sorcerer/Gran Sorcerer8127,4821,131,755
Dark Gunner7246,138859,099
Chaos Bringer/Dark Bringer6275,691857,450
Dark Belra/Indi Belra9759,8141,496,389
Claw4,25538,2625,731,632
Bulclaw4214,448703,004
Dimenian/Arlan4,03835,2715,122,542
La Dimenian/Merlan2,08320,6552,851,635
So Dimenian/Del-D1,56416,0592,323,180
Dragon/Sil Dragon3772,289323,573
De Rol Le/Dal Ral Lie131987149,980
Vol Opt/Vol Opt ver. 2124838118,094
Dark Falz9757490,821
Gilchic/Gilchich7,86055,7927,413,909
Love Rappy191,140
Merillia3,47135,7701,369,995
Meriltas2,14421,454832,278
Gee5,34453,4682,184,431
Gi Gue7079,501609,815
Mericarol5695,791260,180
Merikle861,51692,520
Mericus961,597111,636
Ul Gibbon4,52541,1771,072,720
Zol Gibbon1,52815,158679,435
Gibbles7918,432511,598
Sinow Berill1,16011,782382,239
Sinow Spigell6425,083262,403
Dolmolm2,41828,3421,871,183
Dolmdarl1,10812,151891,490
Morfos8359,477574,635
Recon7136,423602,294
Sinow Zoa6146,356465,619
Sinow Zele3533,553233,158
Deldepth4704,496260,035
Delbiter6548,333391,109
Barba Ray1012317,796
Gol Dragon125713,700
Gal Gryphon106214,179
Olga Flow74713,449
St. Rappy00136
Halo Rappy00213
Egg Rappy00110
Ill Gill91415,014488,569
Del Lily77012,781490,091
Epsilon1171,90963,862
Astark2,62719,8362,363,501
Yowie7,74356,8777,423,410
Satellite Lizard7,12853,7238,303,739
Merissa A2,08615,5482,279,085
Merissa AA1624219,404
Girtablulu130898195,406
Zu2,51820,9292,598,782
Pazuzu1213912,504
Boota5,13330,0584,498,106
Za Boota3,43923,6883,226,512
Ba Boota3,35225,2362,792,149
Dorphon1,17310,3491,056,288
Dorphon Eclair3513,838
Goran5,21055,6345,858,631
Goran Detonator8836,2821,076,656
Pyro Goran3,18123,5493,477,922
Sand Rappy5,61844,5225,628,760
Del Rappy1528229,381
Saint Million9385,111
Shambertin33710,412
Kondrieu092,500
TOTAL KILLS184,2641,555,824186,430,003
CURRENT ACTIVE BOOST
 
Drop Rate Boost +25%
NEXT WEEK'S BOOST
(CHANGES SUNDAY 00:00 UTC)
Rare Monster Boost +50%