Kill Counters
Enemy This week Last week All time
Hildebear/Hildelt108,65476,2513,446,324
Hildeblue/Hildetorr2761849,288
Mothmant/Mothvert48,53242,3584,882,740
Monest/Mothvist17,03213,9471,133,790
Rag Rappy/El Rappy60,38748,0083,486,364
Al Rappy/Pal Rappy117868,084
Savage Wolf/Gulgus100,72578,7844,876,084
Barbarous Wolf/Gulgus-Gue36,90328,8501,775,220
Booma/Bartle108,07696,7489,649,654
Gobooma/Barble68,00857,0955,368,362
Gigobooma/Tollaw114,28575,8754,062,690
Grass Assassin/Crimson Assassin43,49338,1922,332,100
Poison Lily/Ob Lily117,299102,5917,402,310
Nar Lily/Mil Lily27924519,578
Nano Dragon41,72733,6662,004,788
Evil Shark/Vulmer76,28781,8319,065,019
Pal Shark/Govulmer58,72754,4663,834,778
Guil Shark/Melqueek59,49250,4332,937,945
Pofuilly Slime19,39114,5031,814,978
Pouilly Slime42485,730
Pan Arms9,7415,434359,034
Migium3,9834,055365,296
Hidoom3,9714,033364,241
Dubchic/Dubchich15,23612,604965,890
Garanz/Baranz27,09821,609961,669
Sinow Beat/Sinow Blue20,82818,7521,488,461
Sinow Gold/Sinow Red12,37110,584818,204
Canadine/Canabin69,58658,8445,452,462
Canane/Canune3,5482,708218,234
Delsaber24,23622,6481,317,770
Chaos Sorcerer/Gran Sorcerer22,63517,679967,320
Dark Gunner9,0987,255755,053
Chaos Bringer/Dark Bringer14,91110,303730,753
Dark Belra/Indi Belra26,95222,9621,291,309
Claw48,81447,0415,178,243
Bulclaw15,10411,625596,743
Dimenian/Arlan60,29055,5794,549,129
La Dimenian/Merlan50,19741,3202,465,756
So Dimenian/Del-D39,24532,2882,004,608
Dragon/Sil Dragon1,4761,837294,366
De Rol Le/Dal Ral Lie626904136,297
Vol Opt/Vol Opt ver. 2502655106,657
Dark Falz31745982,449
Gilchic/Gilchich91,33584,9036,564,388
Love Rappy3824967
Merillia12,75511,7681,207,050
Meriltas9,5838,396733,777
Gee14,44214,6171,946,839
Gi Gue11,5779,381531,794
Mericarol11,9908,748202,260
Merikle3,8883,07776,931
Mericus4,2603,47793,071
Ul Gibbon12,47913,228912,812
Zol Gibbon13,41410,351580,142
Gibbles14,00410,578428,835
Sinow Berill6,7415,548326,368
Sinow Spigell11,6188,181208,306
Dolmolm12,51818,9481,615,356
Dolmdarl10,13411,950787,965
Morfos4,9736,091504,506
Recon9,68810,361531,009
Sinow Zoa6,6787,301415,132
Sinow Zele5,1705,301207,074
Deldepth6,4286,578228,914
Delbiter10,0309,870337,752
Barba Ray286416,364
Gol Dragon204812,710
Gal Gryphon224113,188
Olga Flow175212,504
St. Rappy00136
Halo Rappy00146
Egg Rappy00110
Ill Gill7,9867,763416,858
Del Lily10,1339,417416,700
Epsilon1,6101,53354,687
Astark19,27816,6262,140,383
Yowie59,54546,3416,658,655
Satellite Lizard68,29158,5517,505,049
Merissa A33,06821,2031,974,218
Merissa AA15313716,492
Girtablulu5,2403,150164,579
Zu25,73917,9132,333,492
Pazuzu826310,971
Boota26,82724,9614,143,798
Za Boota23,22920,4782,941,690
Ba Boota22,61319,2792,520,624
Dorphon12,9208,712931,638
Dorphon Eclair40193,382
Goran59,06140,1285,082,720
Goran Detonator17,69812,520929,662
Pyro Goran43,64529,4743,006,332
Sand Rappy44,03034,0305,049,630
Del Rappy18116025,425
Saint Million5294,724
Shambertin22459,719
Kondrieu2142,334
TOTAL KILLS2,325,7251,946,767164,425,938
CURRENT ACTIVE BOOST
 
Experience Boost +50%
NEXT WEEK'S BOOST
(CHANGES SUNDAY 00:00 UTC)
Drop Rate Boost +25%