Kill Counters
Enemy This week Last week All time
Hildebear/Hildelt13,91918,3861,051,338
Hildeblue/Hildetorr32402,631
Mothmant/Mothvert21,57826,5201,858,923
Monest/Mothvist5,1555,794375,297
Rag Rappy/El Rappy14,44817,8071,285,074
Al Rappy/Pal Rappy26303,148
Savage Wolf/Gulgus23,51027,1021,488,605
Barbarous Wolf/Gulgus-Gue7,8219,941545,144
Booma/Bartle51,26358,9563,399,603
Gobooma/Barble24,56129,3141,896,255
Gigobooma/Tollaw15,11120,4871,359,307
Grass Assassin/Crimson Assassin7,98021,227848,377
Poison Lily/Ob Lily28,88055,9632,595,316
Nar Lily/Mil Lily601216,609
Nano Dragon6,28318,252715,565
Evil Shark/Vulmer49,75962,1903,149,464
Pal Shark/Govulmer15,21028,0111,325,747
Guil Shark/Melqueek9,16723,546998,419
Pofuilly Slime6,61118,251736,516
Pouilly Slime18492,180
Pan Arms1,4261,67698,156
Migium1,4722,442114,439
Hidoom1,4722,441114,076
Dubchic/Dubchich5,3587,120325,814
Garanz/Baranz2,8006,544327,561
Sinow Beat/Sinow Blue5,7308,230492,102
Sinow Gold/Sinow Red2,9045,608289,799
Canadine/Canabin22,78936,0501,964,354
Canane/Canune6921,70281,602
Delsaber4,3416,367389,260
Chaos Sorcerer/Gran Sorcerer3,2986,297314,261
Dark Gunner2,3914,359278,235
Chaos Bringer/Dark Bringer2,2955,476236,498
Dark Belra/Indi Belra3,6267,283397,205
Claw19,80326,9931,602,445
Bulclaw1,5253,218209,112
Dimenian/Arlan22,99828,3061,498,499
La Dimenian/Merlan8,90013,680761,934
So Dimenian/Del-D5,10810,988643,361
Dragon/Sil Dragon1,6481,999108,933
De Rol Le/Dal Ral Lie86197748,324
Vol Opt/Vol Opt ver. 273270836,361
Dark Falz52851227,757
Gilchic/Gilchich30,97836,8782,170,979
Love Rappy83218
Merillia5,9656,200340,720
Meriltas1,1791,470191,599
Gee13,78313,615594,667
Gi Gue494922102,327
Mericarol44946137,043
Merikle18028818,995
Mericus20030723,909
Ul Gibbon1,0321,799198,139
Zol Gibbon9401,568174,147
Gibbles57591577,119
Sinow Berill40764595,413
Sinow Spigell24937553,666
Dolmolm2,4273,241357,749
Dolmdarl1,7411,977220,723
Morfos7331,007127,898
Recon3,0623,072156,999
Sinow Zoa2,3742,204118,597
Sinow Zele34947363,835
Deldepth18732168,125
Delbiter53079378,125
Barba Ray2532145,591
Gol Dragon2342114,114
Gal Gryphon2332054,423
Olga Flow2171953,949
St. Rappy0159
Halo Rappy0062
Egg Rappy0049
Ill Gill52082479,979
Del Lily60687183,301
Epsilon5111211,977
Astark10,08910,999831,795
Yowie24,75929,0472,209,067
Satellite Lizard22,02128,4102,340,813
Merissa A6,1697,445659,568
Merissa AA22465,947
Girtablulu13291252,589
Zu8,85712,780890,321
Pazuzu26504,087
Boota16,78519,7891,353,775
Za Boota11,36114,987939,839
Ba Boota10,56712,708856,678
Dorphon4,2115,827339,602
Dorphon Eclair6141,133
Goran11,92412,6151,235,326
Goran Detonator2,1383,054275,771
Pyro Goran7,4498,400834,700
Sand Rappy20,22124,0721,646,309
Del Rappy611009,521
Saint Million27161,403
Shambertin1561004,093
Kondrieu2016645
TOTAL KILLS651,046903,51753,961,084
PERCENT VS. LAST WEEK72.057%
TIME REMAINING (UTC)26h:42m:48s
PREVIOUS KILL COUNTERS:
Two weeks ago: 1,008,348 kills
Last week: 903,517 kills (89.604)%
REWARDS IN EFFECT:
Drop Rate Up 25%
Rare Enemy Appearance up 25%
Experience Multiplier +1x
MILESTONE GOALS:
    98% (885,447 kills) - Drop Anything Rate Up 25%
    103% (930,623 kills) - Rare Enemy Appearance Up 25%
    108% (975,798 kills) - Experience Multiplier +1x
Excluding item rewards, rewards are activated immediately when the milestone is hit and last until Saturday 00:00 UTC of the following week.

For item rewards, you:

1) Must have at least one level 50+ character on your account.
2) Must have logged on and killed at least one monster which contributed to the kill counters during the week the milestone was smashed.
3) Must have free space in your common bank.

When all of these conditions are met, you will receive the item reward in your common bank at the conclusion of the next server maintenance.