Kill Counters
Enemy This week Last week All time
Hildebear/Hildelt9,79321,6961,694,849
Hildeblue/Hildetorr25464,284
Mothmant/Mothvert14,29833,8682,836,462
Monest/Mothvist3,0848,376606,425
Rag Rappy/El Rappy7,31320,6531,924,996
Al Rappy/Pal Rappy17434,571
Savage Wolf/Gulgus11,27132,8662,443,560
Barbarous Wolf/Gulgus-Gue4,58012,736902,181
Booma/Bartle22,66959,7875,309,271
Gobooma/Barble12,59634,2562,919,445
Gigobooma/Tollaw9,92521,3482,025,039
Grass Assassin/Crimson Assassin3,8649,2231,172,312
Poison Lily/Ob Lily18,63439,7943,776,298
Nar Lily/Mil Lily541089,741
Nano Dragon3,9969,671993,304
Evil Shark/Vulmer18,49555,6074,908,087
Pal Shark/Govulmer8,52919,8511,963,353
Guil Shark/Melqueek6,66614,1751,428,652
Pofuilly Slime4,7198,3281,009,670
Pouilly Slime23233,108
Pan Arms2,1544,084175,495
Migium1,2192,394183,624
Hidoom1,2212,386183,113
Dubchic/Dubchich1,9316,546494,457
Garanz/Baranz1,5324,147455,914
Sinow Beat/Sinow Blue2,8497,133739,145
Sinow Gold/Sinow Red1,6683,736410,458
Canadine/Canabin9,96029,7112,837,181
Canane/Canune4761,323110,099
Delsaber2,6136,717636,738
Chaos Sorcerer/Gran Sorcerer1,6193,629445,560
Dark Gunner1,4073,407398,344
Chaos Bringer/Dark Bringer1,2452,856335,717
Dark Belra/Indi Belra3,6087,207614,180
Claw11,23237,3822,624,559
Bulclaw7371,805278,361
Dimenian/Arlan10,14324,9432,371,643
La Dimenian/Merlan6,23714,0981,205,946
So Dimenian/Del-D4,88510,968964,622
Dragon/Sil Dragon1,1241,953170,758
De Rol Le/Dal Ral Lie49391877,518
Vol Opt/Vol Opt ver. 233272659,556
Dark Falz25557245,583
Gilchic/Gilchich14,91144,3133,417,947
Love Rappy98432
Merillia4,43616,850575,675
Meriltas2,57910,701344,738
Gee7,11724,9721,001,446
Gi Gue1,9034,927226,689
Mericarol5662,13871,619
Merikle16353529,850
Mericus21373737,238
Ul Gibbon4,55116,232393,288
Zol Gibbon1,4445,475285,004
Gibbles1,4973,566174,114
Sinow Berill1,0864,670151,361
Sinow Spigell4251,87192,274
Dolmolm4,59822,942659,613
Dolmdarl1,6027,576349,976
Morfos1,0675,109217,227
Recon1,1903,476224,896
Sinow Zoa8523,087192,460
Sinow Zele2851,45896,094
Deldepth3861,783100,788
Delbiter8422,891134,683
Barba Ray51869,129
Gol Dragon44736,976
Gal Gryphon481187,554
Olga Flow41906,550
St. Rappy0059
Halo Rappy0062
Egg Rappy0086
Ill Gill1,9444,766168,971
Del Lily1,7194,256168,546
Epsilon22062321,637
Astark6,90516,8661,215,823
Yowie20,09442,2943,311,521
Satellite Lizard24,45546,1763,480,054
Merissa A3,87711,447938,962
Merissa AA211898,987
Girtablulu15861270,614
Zu7,74117,9621,282,591
Pazuzu29885,992
Boota11,54427,3732,086,220
Za Boota8,04318,5071,509,632
Ba Boota7,37117,4211,389,552
Dorphon2,6837,183499,847
Dorphon Eclair14301,629
Goran27,61866,0652,041,057
Goran Detonator2,4186,407406,705
Pyro Goran9,17819,9181,282,901
Sand Rappy14,83337,9492,477,705
Del Rappy4719414,015
Saint Million15442,455
Shambertin441895,622
Kondrieu12451,050
TOTAL KILLS432,3801,113,38482,954,095
PERCENT VS. LAST WEEK38.835%
TIME REMAINING (UTC)107h:32m:12s
PREVIOUS KILL COUNTERS:
Two weeks ago: 1,018,761 kills
Last week: 1,113,384 kills (109.288)%
REWARDS IN EFFECT:
Drop Rate Up 25%
Rare Enemy Appearance up 25%
Experience Multiplier +1x
MILESTONE GOALS:
    98% (1,091,116 kills) - Drop Anything Rate Up 25%
    103% (1,146,786 kills) - Rare Enemy Appearance Up 25%
    108% (1,202,455 kills) - Experience Multiplier +1x
Excluding item rewards, rewards are activated immediately when the milestone is hit and last until Saturday 00:00 UTC of the following week.

For item rewards, you:

1) Must have at least one level 50+ character on your account.
2) Must have logged on and killed at least one monster which contributed to the kill counters during the week the milestone was smashed.
3) Must have free space in your common bank.

When all of these conditions are met, you will receive the item reward in your common bank at the conclusion of the next server maintenance.